SPECIAL ITEMS
WATER
SAUCE
MILK TEA
Bubble Milk Tea
$4.99Jasmine Milk Tea
$4.99Taro Milk Tea
$4.99Thai Milk Tea
$5.25OREO Milk Tea
$5.25Panda Milk Tea
$5.50Comes with Honey Boba and White Boba
Okinawa brown sugar Milk Tea
$5.25Caramel Milk Tea
$5.25Hokkaido Caramel Milk Tea
$5.25Chocolate Milk Tea
$5.25Nutella Milk Tea
$5.25Coconut Milk Tea
$5.25Earl Grey Milk Tea
$5.25Honey Milk Tea
$5.25Coffee Milk Tea
$5.25Hazelnut Milk Tea
$5.25Sesame Milk Tea
$5.25Almond Milk Tea
$5.25Ginger Milk Tea
$5.25Unicorn Milk Tea
$5.25Taro Coconut Milk Tea
$5.50Dragon Milk Tea
$5.25Tiger Milk Tea
$5.25Dirty Thai Milk Tea
$5.25White Tiger Milk Tea
$5.25Orange Milk Tea
$5.25Peach Milk Tea
$5.25Blueberry Milk Tea
$5.25Honey dew Milk Tea
$5.25Peppermint Milk Tea
$5.25Green apple Milk Tea
$5.25Matcha Milk Tea
$5.25Strawberry Matcha Milk Tea
$5.50Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.25Litchi Milk Tea
$5.25Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.25Guava Milk Tea
$5.25Mango Milk Tea
$5.25Passion fruit Milk Tea
$5.25Cantaloupe Milk Tea
$5.25Red Bean Milk Tea
Sold OutRose Milk Tea
$5.25
SLUSH
Bubble milk tea Slush
$5.25Taro milk slush
$5.25Thai Slush
$5.25Tiger slush
$5.25Watermelon Slush
$5.50Coffee Slush
$5.25Water-based Blended Coffee
Honey Slush
$5.25Green apple Slush
$5.25Honey dew Slush
$5.25Kiwi Slush
$5.25Peppermint Slush
$5.25Strawberry Slush
$5.25Strawberry kiwi Slush
$5.50Strawberry lemon Slush
$5.50Strawberry mango Slush
$5.50Strawberry blueberry Slush
$5.50Pomegranate Slush
$5.25Mango Slush
$5.25mango peach Slush
$5.50Pineapple Slush
$5.25Lemon Slush
$5.25Jolly Rancher Slush
$5.50Pina colada Slush
$5.50Passionfruit Slush
$5.25Peach Slush
$5.25Cantaloupe Slush
$5.25Orange Slush
$5.25Blueberry Slush
$5.25Champagne grape Slush
$5.25Lavender Slush
$5.25Berry Bliss Slush
$5.50Guava Slush
$5.25Litchi Slush
$5.25Sesame Slush
$5.25Raspberry Slush
$5.25Rose Slush
$5.25Red bean Slush
Sold OutGrapefruit Slush
$5.25Yogurt Slush
$5.25
SNOW
Bubble Milk Tea Snow
$5.25Jasmine milk Snow
$5.25Thai tea Snow
$5.25Unicorn Snow
$5.25Taro Oreo Snow
$5.50Avocado Snow
$5.50Honey dew Snow
$5.25Green apple Snow
$5.25Matcha Snow
$5.25Kiwi Snow
$5.25Mango Coconut Snow
$5.50Mango Snow
$5.25Banana Snow
$5.25Oreo Cookie Snow
$5.50Coconut Snow
$5.25Almond Snow
$5.25Strawberry Snow
$5.25Champagne Grape Snow
$5.25Banana Berry Snow
$5.50Blueberry Snow
$5.25Caramel Snow
$5.25Brown sugar Snow
$5.25Chocolate Snow
$5.25Nutella Snow
$5.25Mocha Snow
$5.25Vietnamese coffee Snow
$5.50Litchi Snow
$5.25Vanilla Snow
$5.25Guava Snow
$5.25Dragon Snow
$5.25Cantaloupe Snow
$5.25Passion Fruit Snow
$5.25Peach Snow
$5.25Caramel Coffee Snow
$5.50The Creamsicle Snow
$5.50Pom Snow
$5.25Strawberry kiwi Snow
$5.50Cotton Candy Snow
$5.50peppermint mocha Snow
$5.50
SMOOTHIE
Mango Escape
$7.50Mango, Strawberry, Passionfruit and Banana (contains dairy)
Super Fruit Tango
$7.50Pomegranate, Grapfruit, Passionfruit, and Banana (contains dairy)
Peach Dreamer
$7.50Peach, Grape, and Banana (contains dairy)
Pina Colada
$7.50Pineapple, Coconut, and Banana (contains dairy)
Strawberry Kiwi Blitz
$7.50Strawberry, Kiwi, and Banana (contains dairy)
Strawberry Smoothie
$7.50Strawberry and Banana (contains dairy)
lavender Smoothie
$7.50Lavender and Banana (contains dairy)
Wild Berry Breeze
$7.50Strawberry, Blueberry, and Banana (contains dairy)
MILK SHAKE
FLAVOR TEA
Classic black tea
$4.50Jasmine Green tea
$4.50Strawberry Tea
$4.99Kiwi Tea
$4.99Honey dew Tea
$4.99Green apple Tea
$4.99Honey Green Tea
$4.99Honey Lemon Green Tea
$4.99Ginger Tea
$4.99Mango Tea
$4.99Pineapple Tea
$4.99Lemon Tea
$4.99litchi Tea
$4.99Guava Tea
$4.99Yogurt Tea
$4.99Raspberry Tea
$4.99Pomegranate Tea
$4.99Peach Tea
$4.99Cantaloupe tea
$4.99Passion fruit Tea
$4.99The Paradise
$4.99Grape Fruit Tea
$4.99
FLAVORED SODA
ROSE TEA
YOGURT DRINK
FLIRTY MILK
COFFEE
FRUIT DELIGHT
EGG PUFF
SNACK
Popcorn Chicken 盐酥鸡
$9.50French Fries 薯条
$5.50Fried Calamari 酥炸鱿鱼
$9.50Fried Cheese wonton 气云吞
$5.50Fried Chicken Wings 酥炸鸡翅
$9.50Fried Egg Roll 酥炸春卷
$7.50Fried Fish Ball 酥炸鱼丸
$6.50Pot Sticker 锅贴
$6.99Fried Shrimp 酥炸大虾
$7.50Fried Banana 炸香蕉
$5.50Sweet Dough 甜面包
$6.50Dumpling 水饺
$8.50Fried Tofu 酥炸豆腐
$7.50Fried Lobster Ball 炸龙虾丸
$6.50Takoyaki 章鱼烧
$8.99Wonton Soup 混沌汤
$9.50Sesame Ball 芝麻球
$6.99Chicken Nuggets 酥炸鸡粒
$7.50Salt Pepper Shrimp 椒盐虾
$9.50Mozzarella cheese sticks 芝士条
$7.50Sweet Potato Fries
$5.00
RICE BOWL
BENTO BOX(COME WITH WHITE RICE, CHARGE EXTRA FOR FRIED RICE AND CHOW MEIN)
Orange Chicken Bento Box 陈皮鸡便当
$13.50Chicken Dry Garlic Sauce Bento Box 干烹鸡便当
$13.50Snow Peas Chicken Bento Box 雪豆鸡便当
$13.99Apricot Chicken Bento Box 杏子鸡便当
$13.50Zucchini Chicken Bento Box 方瓜鸡便当
$13.99Black Bean sauce Chicken Bento Box 豆豉鸡便当
$13.99Hot Pepper Chicken Bento box 辣子鸡便当
$13.99Strawberry Chicken Bento box 草莓鸡便当
$13.50Kung pao Chicken Bento box 宫保鸡便当
$13.99Chicken with Broccoli Bento box 芥蓝鸡便当
$13.99Chicken with Mushroom Bento box 双菇鸡便当
$13.99Cherry Chicken Bento box 樱桃鸡便当
$13.50Curry Chicken Bento box 咖喱鸡便当
$13.99Lemon Chicken Bento box 柠檬鸡便当
$13.50Popcorn Chicken Bento box 盐酥鸡便当
$13.50Teriyaki Chicken Bento box 铁板鸡便当
$13.50Mongolian Chicken Bento box 蒙古鸡便当
$14.50Mongolian Pork Bento box 蒙古猪肉便当
$14.50Sweet Sour Pork Bento box 甜酸猪肉便当
$14.50Hot pepper Pork Bento box 辣子猪肉便当
$14.50Black bean sauce Pork Bento box 豆豉猪肉便当
$14.50Mongolian Beef Bento box 蒙古牛肉便当
$15.99Curry Beef Bento Box 咖喱牛肉便当
$15.50Snow peas Beef Bento box 雪豆牛肉便当
$15.99Zucchini Beef Bento box 方瓜牛肉便当
$15.50Black Bean sauce Beef Bento box 豆豉牛肉便当
$15.50Beef with Broccoli Bento box 芥蓝牛肉便当
$15.50Beef with Mushroom Bento box 双菇牛肉便当
$15.50Hot Pepper Beef Bento box 辣子牛肉便当
$15.50Szechuan Shrimp Bento Box 四川虾便当
$14.50Walnut Shrimp Bento Box 核桃虾便当
$14.50Zucchini Shrimp Bento Box 方瓜虾便当
$14.99Snow peas Shrimp Bento Box 雪豆虾便当
$15.50Cashew Nut Shrimp Bento Box 腰果虾便当
Sold OutStrawberry Shrimp Bento Box 草莓虾便当
$14.50Shrimp with Broccoli Bento Box 芥蓝虾便当
$14.99Shrimp with Mushroom Bento Box 双菇虾便当
$15.50Hot Spicy Tofu Bento Box 麻婆豆腐便当
$13.50Mix Vegetable Tofu Bento Box 杂菜豆腐便当
$14.50Kung Pao Tofu Bento Box 宫保豆腐便当
$13.99Mix Vegetable Bento Box 蔬菜大烩便当
$13.99
BENTO PLATE(COME WITH WHITE RICE, LETTUCE AND TERIYAKI CHICKEN. PLEASE CHOOSE OTHER TWO SIDES
FRIED RICE
CHOW MEIN
VEGETABLE CUISINE
CHICKEN CUISINE(DO NOT COME WITH RICE)
Kung pao Chicken 宫保鸡丁 黑盒
$15.25Cashew Nut Chicken 腰果鸡丁 黑盒
Sold OutCurry Chicken 咖喱鸡 黑盒
$15.50Lemon Chicken 柠檬鸡 黑盒
$15.25Strawberry Chicken 草莓鸡 黑盒
$15.25Apricot Chicken 杏子鸡 黑盒
$15.25Cherry Chicken 樱桃鸡 黑盒
$15.25Teriyaki Chicken 铁板鸡 黑盒
$15.25Orange Chicken 陈皮鸡 黑盒
$15.25Hot Pepper Chicken 辣子鸡 黑盒
$15.25Snow peas Chicken 雪豆鸡 黑盒
$15.50Black bean sauce Chicken 豆豉鸡 黑盒
$15.25Zucchini Chicken 方瓜鸡 黑盒
$15.25Chicken with Broccoli 芥蓝鸡 黑盒
$15.25Chicken with Mushroom 双菇鸡 黑盒
$15.50Chicken with Dry Garlic Sauce 干烹鸡 黑盒
$15.25